Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BEACON HILL, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 5DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+22.7%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£432,000
+49.0%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Detached
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+166.0%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Detached
+£180,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 28 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 5DF
← Back to All Properties