Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BURLINGTON STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 1AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.8%
Price Change
+£274,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£499,000
+121.8%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£274,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 20 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 1AU
← Back to All Properties