Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, KESWICK CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 9BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+102.1%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 9BP
← Back to All Properties