Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BEACON CROSSING, WIGAN, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 7DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+5.2%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-4.0%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+130.2%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 7DR
← Back to All Properties