2, RAMBLERS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 2XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,550
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-64.1%
Price Change
-£145,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£81,550-64.1%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£145,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000+40.1%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 2 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1