Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, VILLIERS CRESCENT, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 9HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£242,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£592,000
+69.1%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Detached
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 11 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 9HZ
← Back to All Properties