211, BURTON ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500-1.0%
Sold on 23 June 2011
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+120.7%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+64.6%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1