Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHAPEL COURT, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£119,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£369,000
+47.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£119,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+51.1%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£84,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+89.7%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Terraced
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,250
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9LX
← Back to All Properties