13, CAMBRIDGE GROVE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS21 1DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+143.0%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+22.7%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1