1, WALKER DRIVE, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 7AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.5%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£248,000+150.5%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+37.6%
Sold on 13 June 2001
Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1