Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, QUORN COURT, 26, HIGH STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8DT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+37.9%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£87,000
-20.9%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+63.0%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,500
+12.5%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,501 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,999
+20.1%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,049 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+42.7%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8DT
← Back to All Properties