Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHESTERTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£197,000
+20.1%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+2.5%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 25 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2FA
← Back to All Properties