Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, REGATTA COURT, OYSTER ROW, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB5 8NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,125
Last Sold Price
9 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£59,125 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,125
+34.8%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,125 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+19.7%
Sold on 15 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+82.1%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+16.4%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB5 8NS
← Back to All Properties