28, ROYAL COURT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£24,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,500-22.2%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+52.7%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1