Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, OLD PLACE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,000
+37.5%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+47.7%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3AX
← Back to All Properties