Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SUMMERHILL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 1AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,500
+31.6%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+39.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+56.3%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 1AX
← Back to All Properties