Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
308, WHARF LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
-21.9%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 13 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2UP
← Back to All Properties