Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WILLOW BANK, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 9PD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£141,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£381,000
+58.8%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£141,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£239,950
+2.1%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£234,950
+9.3%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
-9.3%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+28.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+45.6%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 9PD
← Back to All Properties