Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRIDGE STREET, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+45.5%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+44.3%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
+£50,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,325
Sold on 4 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3HD
← Back to All Properties