Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, RUNNYMEDE ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+41.2%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+2.6%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+96.0%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0JY
← Back to All Properties