16, LILLESHALL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 2QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£360,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000+111.8%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+0.0%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 5 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1