218, SPRINGMILL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD5 7HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,000+68.9%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1