41, KELSO ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 3AG

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,500+203.8%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£65,000+2.0%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£63,750-8.9%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+159.3%
Sold on 7 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+80.0%
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 14 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1