31, FERNLEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+71.4%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,950+117.7%
Sold on 6 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,650+77.4%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1