Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LANGFORD GARDENS, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+63.1%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
-5.8%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,500
Sold on 29 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8DW
← Back to All Properties