Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LINCOLN DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+72.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+63.7%
Sold on 29 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+46.6%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2PQ
← Back to All Properties