14, LOUGHLAND CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 4PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+7.8%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+39.2%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1