Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHERRY ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 5DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-0.4%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+182.3%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5DX
← Back to All Properties