Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, STANDSIDE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+13.3%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+18.1%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
-2.4%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,103 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,103
Sold on 9 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FG
← Back to All Properties