Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, BROADGATE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+65.7%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+196.2%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£105,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4BS
← Back to All Properties