Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BEMBRIDGE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+85.2%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+26.2%
Sold on 6 March 2013
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+62.1%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 20 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6LZ
← Back to All Properties