Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, NORTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+94.1%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+100.0%
Sold on 3 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+18.1%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7TN
← Back to All Properties