Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CROSS STREET, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 7EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+44.2%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+30.0%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+135.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 7EA
← Back to All Properties