Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LONG PASTURE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 5AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+25.5%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+20.0%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AX
← Back to All Properties