Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, KINGSFORD COURT, 125, ULLERIES ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-5.5%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-1.8%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 23 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8DT
← Back to All Properties