22, CRAYLANDS LANE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA10 0LP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+12.8%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000+9.3%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+53.6%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+182.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+10.6%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1