Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, SUNNINGDALE COURT, KENSINGTON GROVE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,500
+33.1%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+22.7%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3GW
← Back to All Properties