Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DUCHY CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+40.9%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
+41.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 20 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6AW
← Back to All Properties