Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, EARLSWOOD CHASE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
-9.5%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+78.1%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+38.4%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 29 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8QZ
← Back to All Properties