26, KINGFISHER DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,950+22.4%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+108.3%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+12.1%
Sold on 11 March 1998
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+5.9%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1