Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, QUEEN STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£147,000
+17.8%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,750
+14.5%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£15,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,950
+124.6%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0AE
← Back to All Properties