Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HIGH STREET, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 7AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£589,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+706.8%
Price Change
+£516,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£589,000
+706.8%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Terraced
+£516,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 7AL
← Back to All Properties