Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
357, GRAVELLY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+106.8%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5TA
← Back to All Properties