Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, SHEARER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+31.5%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+26.7%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+71.4%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 13 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5LP
← Back to All Properties