Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FEARNLEY CROFT, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 4NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£130,000
+5.1%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Other
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,750
+26.3%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Other
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 4NQ
← Back to All Properties