14, SURTEES WAY, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 7AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£277,000+13.1%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+60.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+30.4%
Sold on 4 May 2000
Detached
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1