APARTMENT 74, 3 ROYAL QUAY, KINGS WATERFRONT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+1.1%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+53.5%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,200
Sold on 3 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1