52, SEAGATE ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 5BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,000+30.2%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 18 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1