Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, DURHAM ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+81.5%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+77.1%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5UA
← Back to All Properties