87, BATHURST ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 5JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,000+20.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+48.9%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1